Kamper 2019-20

Ull/Kisa – Ajer                                                                       Søndag 22.09.19 kl. 18.00 Jessheim is og flerbrukshall

Ajer – Lyn                                                                               Fredag 27.09.19 kl. 19.45 Hedmarkhallen

BMIL – Ajer                                                                           Lørdag 12.10.19 kl. 16.00 Skøyenhallen

Ajer – Bækkelaget                                                                 Fredag 25.10.19 kl. 19.45 Hedmarkhallen

Lillestrøm – Ajer                                                                   Søndag 03.11.19 kl. 17.00 Skedsmohallen

Ajer – Asker                                                                           Fredag 15.11.19 kl. 19.45 Hedmarkhallen

Grei – Ajer                                                                              Søndag 24.11.19 kl. 16.00 Apalløkka

Ajer – Øreåsen                                                                       Fredag 29.11.19 kl. 19.45 Hedmarkhallen

Lyn – Ajer                                                                               Tirsdag 10.12.19 kl. 20.25 Bjølsen matchbane

Ajer – Ull/Kisa                                                                       Fredag 10.01.20 kl. 19.45 Hedmarkhallen

Ajer – BMIL                                                                           Mandag 13.01.20 kl . 19.45 Hedmarkhallen

Bækkelaget – Ajer                                                                 Torsdag 23.01.20 kl. 20.00 Bækkelagshallen

Ajer – Lillestrøm                                                                   Fredag 07.02.20 kl. 19.45 Hedmarkhallen

Asker – Ajer                                                                            Lørdag 15.02.20 kl. 15.00 Heggedalshallen

Ajer – Grei                                                                              Fredag 21.02.20 kl. 19.45 Hedmarkhallen

Øreåsen – Ajer                                                                       Fredag 28.02.20 kl. 19.45 Øreåshallen